2018-19 BOOSTER CLUB Members

We’d like to thank the following 2018-19 Booster Club members for supporting Bruins Athletics:

CHAMPION


Mr. Tim and Dr. Kara Gallagher

COACH


Mr. and Mrs. Bert R. Arrowood

Mr. Kerry L. Lightner

MVP


Mr. and Mrs. Larry W. Audas

Mr. and Mrs. Milton C. Burge Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Layne E. Foor

Mrs. Carole L. Gray-Brandt

Mr. and Mrs. Donald M. Harbaugh

Mrs. Pamela J. Kowalk

Mr. and Mrs. Adam G. Krawiec

Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Myers

Mr. and Mrs. Randall S. Page

Dr. and Mrs. Stephen D. Pettit

Mr. and Mrs. Brian P. Romig

Mrs. Saundra L. Weaver

Mr. and Mrs. Timothy R. Winstead

CAPTAIN


Cpt. and Mrs. Hans H. Antonsen

Rev. and Mrs. Steven R. Crews

Dr. and Mrs. David M. Dersch Sr.

Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth E. Hay

Mr. and Mrs. Kevin R. Johns

Mr. and Mrs. Brian P. E. Mullen

Mr. and Mrs. David R. Reidenouer

Mr. and Mrs. Alvis T. Robertson Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. John E. Sedivy

Dr. and Mrs. Robert R. Taylor Jr.

Dr. and Mrs. Ronald S. Tyson

Mr. and Mrs. Terry Wallace

Dr. and Mrs. David J. Whitcomb

VARSITY


Mr. and Mrs. Glenn Bridges

Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Burk

Mr. E Dwight Hettinger

Mr. and Mrs. Eric G. Jacobs

Mr. Vincent M. Lilliock

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph L. Myers III

Dr. and Mrs. Larry G. Sellers

Mr. and Mrs. John D. Wilshere Sr.

JV


Mr. and Mrs. Stanley G. Abrams

Dr. Charles J. Bierman

Mr. and Mrs. David N. Brayton

Mr. and Mrs. Kendall R. Brown Sr.

Mrs. Shelba J. Buchanan

Mr. and Mrs. Merlyn J. Christensen

Rev. and Mrs. Thomas N. Coffman

Mr. and Mrs. Grover J. Demeter

Chap. and Mrs. Patrick P. Doney

Miss Robin A. Dow

Dr. and Mrs. Gail A. Gingery

Dr. and Mrs. Joseph H. Helm Jr.

Miss Christine R. Henry

Mr. and Mrs. James T. Hyatt

Mrs. Susan L. Jacox

Mr. and Mrs. Frank A. Ferraro

Mr. and Mrs. Billy V. Lanier

Dr. and Mrs. Wayne E. Leininger Jr.

Drs. Kris and Chris Martin

Mr. and Mrs. Timothy L. Nanney

Mr. and Mrs. John C. Neal

MSG Dwight M. Nutting

Mr. and Mrs. Kevin T. Plew

Mr. and Mrs. Scott M. Powell

Dr. and Mrs. Richard B. Prochnow

Mrs. Barbara Raymond

Miss Jean E. Scroggins

Mr. and Mrs. Edward E. Sedivy

Dr. and Mrs. Raymond A. St. John

Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Turner

Mr. and Mrs. Noel E. Walton

Mr. Guy M. Watkins

Mr. and Mrs. Stephen E. Zirkle

STUDENT


Mr. Caleb J. Adams

Miss Katherine F. Allred

Miss Ashley L. Anderson

Mr. Collins N. B. Barnor

Miss Katlyn H. Brigman

Miss Allison G. Burger

Mr. Conley J. Burk

Mr. Andrew J. Carter

Miss Emily G. Clements

Miss Sarah A. Cross

Miss Rebekah L. Daniel

Mr. Caleb N. Daniel

Mr. Zachary D. Day

Mr. Zachary T. Deighton

Miss Paige A. DuMortier

Mr. Noah B. Forget

Miss Nicole M. Fox

Miss Amber R. Gibbs

Miss Hannah E. Gillen

Mr. Nicholas A. Gore

Miss Ashley N. Green

Miss Rebekah D. Green

Mr. James P. Guffey

Mr. Garrett R. Hartenburg

Miss Michaela S. B. Heacox

Miss Kathryn R. Holcomb

Mr. Christopher M. Holland

Miss Cameron L. Hollingsworth

Miss Kassia B. Horton

Miss Madysen M. Hotchkin

Miss Chloe D. Jefferson

Mr. Cameron R. R. Johnson

Mr. Nicholas G. Johnson

Miss Alyssa D. Juncker

Miss Christiana G. Kamb

Mr. Seongmo Kang

Miss Abbigayle Keown

Mr. Calvin T. Kim

Miss Destiny O. Kogler

Miss Tamrah E. Konieczka

Mr. Scott D. Krystowiak Jr.

Miss Karin E. Labadorf

Miss Brenna J. Lex

Miss Ligia A. Lopez Aguilar

Miss Kaleigh M. F. Mckinney

Mr. Grant A. McLravy

Mr. Alexander A. Moreno

Mr. Joshua W. Norton

Mr. Shadrach J. Nyeko

Mr. Maxwell S. Passarelli

Miss Eve Y. Patrick

Mr. Steven C. Platt

Miss Abigail K. Plew

Mr. Jason T. Pond

Mr. Nathaniel P. M. Rivera

Miss Abigail G. Rocha

Mr. Nathaniel H. E. Schlichting

Mr. Josiah J. Shank

Miss Brittany E. Shirley

Mr. Taylor E. Shuler

Mr. James M. Shuping

Miss Carlotta E. M. Silos

Mr. Logan R. Sipe

Miss Oriana J. Smith

Mr. Carlos A. Sotomayor Jr.

Miss Cassandra L. Steele

Miss Mikayla E. Steele

Mr. Jordan B. Stevenson

Miss Harmony E. Wallace

Miss Banisjah Y. T. Wallace

Mr. Jacob A. Waters

Mr. Seth A. Watson

Miss Mariah C. White

Mr. and Mrs. Ronald D. Young

Mr. Cameron R. Zirbel

List of 2017-18 Members